Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Carvanbits Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Carvanbits Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14048979 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

364,00 £

Kassenbestand2023: 48.570 £2024: 27.923 £2025: 364,00 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.04.202330.04.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl357
Kassenbestand48.570 £27.923 £364,00 £

Balance sheet

Position2023-04-302024-04-302025-04-30
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte11.0709.8408.610
Sachanlagen3.1872.3903.598
Anlagevermögen14.25712.23012.208
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente136.34183.174114.912
Umlaufvermögen123.580169.551195.525
Bargeld zur Verfügung48.57027.923364
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-12.7612.236429
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.49614.46612.637
Firmenwert11.0709.8408.610
Zugänge zu anderen als durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse immaterielle Vermögenswerte12.300——
Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte12.30012.30012.300
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf immaterielle Vermögenswerte des Jahres1.230—1.230
Kumulierte Abschreibungen immaterielle Vermögenswerte1.2302.4603.690
Kraftfahrzeuge3.1872.3901.792
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen4.250—2.408
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen4.2504.2506.658
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr1.063—1.200
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.0631.8603.060
Regisseur125.97225.972-834
Vergütung des Direktors13.61812.57012.570
Stammaktiengattung1—25.00040.000
Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung——1.281
Sonstige Sachanlagen——525

FAQ — Carvanbits Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Carvanbits Ltd.?
Carvanbits Ltd. is registered under the number 14048979 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Carvanbits Ltd. registered?
Carvanbits Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Carvanbits Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Carvanbits Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Carvanbits Ltd.
legal_nameCarvanbits Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id14048979
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineUnit 1d Mill Park Industrial Estate
legal_postal_codeEX5 1EL
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX5 1EL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4919749145264128
sourceregistry